Afrigo Band

Afrigo Band

Afrigo Band: Early Years  The origins of the Afrigo Band trace back to The Cranes, one of Uganda's most popular bands during the sixties and ea... Read more

Uganda

23 Songs
284,571 Plays
246,379 Downloads
1
Nyikira Okola By Afrigo Band 18,216 plays | 7,284 downloads
05:35
2
Olumbe lwobwavu by Afrigo Band 14,649 plays | 14,369 downloads
05:58
3
Omutanda Gyali Ateredde By Afrigo Band 17,096 plays | 4,348 downloads
05:00
4
Sirina By Afrigo Band 16,537 plays | 18,903 downloads
05:29
5
Tugende Mu Afrigo By Afrigo Band 10,076 plays | 11,536 downloads
05:07
6
Sikulimba By Afrigo Band 9,846 plays | 9,497 downloads
03:41
7
Teri Mubi By Afrigo Band Ft Jose Chameleon Teri Mubi 5,395 plays | 7,477 downloads
05:45
8
Bwosika Ekitajja By Afrigo Band 5,931 plays | 10,519 downloads
06:47
9
Jim By Afrigo Band 6,907 plays | 8,833 downloads
06:00
10
Yanefulira By Afrigo Band 13,437 plays | 3,972 downloads
05:26
11
Emmere Esilidde Nabutono By Afrigo Band 11,901 plays | 9,808 downloads
07:04
12
Nfunda Nomubi By Afrigo Band 15,280 plays | 15,751 downloads
04:10
13
Maria By Afrigo Band 15,883 plays | 4,655 downloads
06:05
14
Speed Controller By Afrigo Band 10,852 plays | 16,910 downloads
08:06
15
Emiziro By Afrigo Band 7,739 plays | 7,019 downloads
06:13
16
Oswadde Nyo By Afrigo Band 13,900 plays | 17,280 downloads
03:41
17
Julie By Afrigo Band 5,535 plays | 12,801 downloads
07:21
18
OBANGAINA BY RACHAEL MAGOOLA 8,239 plays | 12,715 downloads
06:08
19
Jukira By Afrigo Band 19,192 plays | 12,274 downloads
06:25
20
Twali Twagalana By Afrigo Band 16,860 plays | 5,163 downloads
06:23
21
EYAUNI EMALI BY AFRIGO BAND 16,496 plays | 10,061 downloads
03:25
22
Yantamiiza By Afrigo Band 18,276 plays | 16,538 downloads
04:34
23
Tojjanga By Afrigo Band 6,328 plays | 8,666 downloads
04:53

No News.