Ring Rapper

Ring Rapper

Who is Rapper Ratata from the Ring?Well, my real name is Senabulya Jonathan, but I perform under the name Ring Rapper Ratata. I started making music prof... Read more

Uganda

11 Songs
1,935 Plays
1,698 Downloads
12,605 Views
1
Kalambo By Ring Rapper Ft Ibra Buwembo 906 plays | 831 downloads
2
Otyamu By Ring Rapper Ft Levixone 184 plays | 157 downloads
3
Love by Ring Rapper Ratata 197 plays | 151 downloads
4
Byakika By Ring Rapper Ratata 132 plays | 109 downloads
5
No No By Ring Rapper Ratata 115 plays | 100 downloads
6
Freezer By Ring Rapper Ft Sean Paul 93 plays | 80 downloads
7
Available By Ring Rapper 92 plays | 81 downloads
8
Like Glue Cover By Ring Rapper 69 plays | 63 downloads
9
Bigi Bigi By Ring Rapper 50 plays | 43 downloads
10
Don Shayan By Ring Rapper 51 plays | 43 downloads
11
Talanta By Ring Rapper Ft Eliza 46 plays | 40 downloads

No News.